Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Nurpaykay

Map of Nurpaykay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nurpaykay,Nurpekay,Nūrpaykay,Nūrpekay,Torpaykay,Tōrpaykay,nwrpky,تورپیکی,نورپكی,نورپیکی, Nūrpaykay


Welcome to the Nurpaykay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nūrpaykay. See Nurpaykay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nūrpaykay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Nurpaykay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:36
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Nurpaykay
Places near Nurpaykay

Online Dating

Nurpaykay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nurpaykay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nurpaykay, Afghanistan