-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Srah Wandah

Map of Srah Wandah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sra Wanda,Srah Wandah,Srah Wanḏah,Sravanda,Sravandah,Sṟa Wanda,srwndh,سره ونډه,سرونده, Srah Wanḏah

Srah Wandah

Welcome to the Srah Wandah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Wanḏah. See Srah Wandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Wanḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Srah Wandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95764/70.82299
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:20
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Srah Wandah
  •  
Places near Srah Wandah

Online Dating

Srah Wandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Srah Wandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Wandah, Afghanistan