-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Sulaiman Shah

Map of Sulaiman Shah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Salemanshah,Salēmānshāh,Solemansah,Solēmānšāh,Sulaiman Shah,Sulaīmān Shāh,Suleymanshakh,سلیمان شاه, Sulaīmān Shāh

Sulaiman Shah

Welcome to the Sulaiman Shah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulaīmān Shāh. See Sulaiman Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulaīmān Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Sulaiman Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89149/70.76208
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:56
  • Sunrise: 04:33
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Sulaiman Shah
  •  
Places near Sulaiman Shah
Sulaīmān Shāh (0 km) Gur Buz (0.9 km) Kandar (0.9 km) Nakora (1.2 km) Slēmān Shāh (1.9 km) Bād Gāh (2 km) Awārah (2.1 km) Wêrsêk (3.1 km) Chumbarak (4 km) Draykhêṯ (4.1 km) Mullā Wastanay (5 km) Hindrōk (5.4 km) Māshōṟah (5.8 km) Chapah Darah (6.8 km) Kanḏay (7.1 km) Kalā (7.1 km) Pīnar (7.2 km) Sindzī (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Sulaiman Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sulaiman Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sulaiman Shah, Afghanistan