-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Nastur

Map of Nastur Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nastur,Nastūr,Nastūṟ,نستور, Nastūr

Nastur

Welcome to the Nastur google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nastūr. See Nastur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nastūr area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Nastur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85366/70.76076
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:24
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Nastur
  •  
Places near Nastur

Online Dating

Nastur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nastur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nastur, Afghanistan