-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Mir Khanay

Map of Mir Khanay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Khanay,Mirkhanay',Mirkhaneh,Mirkhaniy,Mīr Khānay,Mīrkhāneh,Mīṟkhānay’,myrkhanh,ميرخانه,میر خانی, Mīr Khānay

Mir Khanay

Welcome to the Mir Khanay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Khānay. See Mir Khanay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Khānay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mir Khanay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77361/70.96747
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:42
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Mir Khanay
  •  
Places near Mir Khanay

Online Dating

Mir Khanay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mir Khanay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Khanay, Afghanistan