-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Golo Naw

Map of Golo Naw Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gol-e Naw,Gol-e Nāw,Golo Naw,Golo Nāw,Golō Nāw,Gulunav,gl naw,گلو ناو,گلٔ ناو, Golō Nāw

Golo Naw

Welcome to the Golo Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Golō Nāw. See Golo Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Golō Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Golo Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88318/70.90085
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:35
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Golo Naw
  •  
Places near Golo Naw

Online Dating

Golo Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Golo Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Golo Naw, Afghanistan