-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Mati Sar

Map of Mati Sar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Matisar,Mati Sar,Matī Sar,Maṯī Sar,mty sr,متی سر,مټی سر, Maṯī Sar

Mati Sar

Welcome to the Mati Sar google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maṯī Sar. See Mati Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maṯī Sar area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Mati Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99998/70.88183
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:34
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Mati Sar
  •  
Places near Mati Sar

Online Dating

Mati Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mati Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mati Sar, Afghanistan