-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Katar Darah

Map of Katar Darah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Katar Darah,Katar Darrah,Katar Darya-ye,Katardar,Katār Darah,Katāṟ Daryā-ye,Katāṟ Ḏaṟṟah,dryay ktar,دريای كتار,کتار دره, Katār Darah

Katar Darah

Welcome to the Katar Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Katār Darah. See Katar Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Katār Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Katar Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99305/71.10957
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:32
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Katar Darah
  •  
Places near Katar Darah
Katār Darah (0.2 km) Sirō Kêlay (1.2 km) Gambīr (1.9 km) Tsāngār Darah (2 km) Shahīd (2.2 km) Qowru (2.7 km) Zawaṟḏiwuz (3.5 km) Karun (3.7 km) Şadr (3.7 km) Ṯōs Kalā (3.8 km) Qaţār Kalā (4.2 km) Kajgal (4.5 km) Hazār Bāgh (4.6 km) Malūk Katsay (4.8 km) Kōṉyak (5.3 km) Māshōgal (5.5 km) Panjīgal (6 km) Bar Bāgh (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Katar Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Katar Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Katar Darah, Afghanistan