Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Shne Kamare

Map of Shne Kamare Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shnekomare,Sheni Kamari,Shenī Kamarī,Shne Kamare,Shnē Kamarē,Sne Kamare,shny kmry,Šnē Kamarē,شنی كمری,شنې کمرې, Shnē Kamarē

Shne Kamare

Welcome to the Shne Kamare google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shnē Kamarē. See Shne Kamare photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shnē Kamarē area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Shne Kamare
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:40
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Shne Kamare
Places near Shne Kamare

Online Dating

Shne Kamare Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shne Kamare, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shne Kamare, Afghanistan