-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Moni Ghar

Map of Moni Ghar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Monigar,Mani Ghar,Moni Ghar,Muni Ghar,Māni Ghaṟ,Mōni Ghaṟ,Mōnī Ghar,Mūni Ghar,kwh mwny,كوهٔ مونی,مونی غر, Mōnī Ghar

Moni Ghar

Welcome to the Moni Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mōnī Ghar. See Moni Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mōnī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Moni Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99181/71.22899
  • Altitude: 1921 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:21
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Moni Ghar
  •  
Places near Moni Ghar

Online Dating

Moni Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Moni Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Moni Ghar, Afghanistan