-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Ghulam Kamar

Map of Ghulam Kamar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholam Kamar,Gholām Kamar,Ghulam Kamar,Ghulām Kamar,Gora Gadamkamar,غلام كمر,غلام کمر, Ghulām Kamar

Ghulam Kamar

Welcome to the Ghulam Kamar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghulām Kamar. See Ghulam Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghulām Kamar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Ghulam Kamar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97382/71.20376
  • Altitude: 1867 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:41
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Ghulam Kamar
  •  
Places near Ghulam Kamar

Online Dating

Ghulam Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghulam Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulam Kamar, Afghanistan