-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Karware Naw

Map of Karware Naw Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karware Naw,Karwarē Nāw,Karwaṟē Nāw,Kaṟwarē Nāw,شيلۀ كروری,کروړې ناو, Karwaṟē Nāw

Karware Naw

Welcome to the Karware Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karwaṟē Nāw. See Karware Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karwaṟē Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Karware Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83647/71.24879
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:28
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Karware Naw
  •  
Places near Karware Naw

Online Dating

Karware Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karware Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karware Naw, Afghanistan