-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Shin Koruk Darah

Map of Shin Koruk Darah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shin Koruk Darah,Shin Koruk Darrah,Shinkorukdara,Shīn Koruk Darrah,Shīn Kōṟuk Darah,Sin Koruk Darrah,Šīn Koruk Darrah,درۀ كورکٔ سبز,شین کوړک دره, Shīn Kōṟuk Darah

Shin Koruk Darah

Welcome to the Shin Koruk Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīn Kōṟuk Darah. See Shin Koruk Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīn Kōṟuk Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Shin Koruk Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9454/71.21223
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:38
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Shin Koruk Darah
  •  
Places near Shin Koruk Darah
Gāṟīgāl (0.8 km) Shīn Kōṟuk Darah (1 km) Chihil Gazī (1.7 km) Mirzagi (2.4 km) Tsāgay (3.1 km) Dag (3.5 km) Laṟêm Kats (3.9 km) Kamkaī Bachah (4 km) Sōrānō Darah (4.4 km) Lōyah Bachah (4.7 km) Bar Bāgh (4.8 km) Mullā ‘Alam Kêlay (5.2 km) Mōṟah (5.3 km) Sawādah Bānḏē Khwaṟ (5.4 km) Kagibanda (5.5 km) Lāwsīn (5.7 km) Mōnay (5.8 km) Amān Kōṯ (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Shin Koruk Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shin Koruk Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shin Koruk Darah, Afghanistan