-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Garigal Morah

Map of Garigal Morah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garigal Mora,Garigal Morah,Garigal Murah,Garigāl Mōra,Garigāl Mūrah,Gaṟīgāl Mōṟah,Gora Garigal'mora,Gora Garigal’mora,grgal mwrh,گرگال موره,گړیگال موړه, Gaṟīgāl Mōṟah

Garigal Morah

Welcome to the Garigal Morah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gaṟīgāl Mōṟah. See Garigal Morah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gaṟīgāl Mōṟah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Garigal Morah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95326/71.17982
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:34
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Garigal Morah
  •  
Places near Garigal Morah
Mirzagi (1.1 km) Gāṟīgāl (2.3 km) Bar Bāgh (2.3 km) Shīn Kōṟuk Darah (4 km) Chihil Gazī (4.2 km) Tsāgay (4.2 km) Lāwsīn (5.4 km) Kagibanda (5.7 km) Ṯōs Kalā (5.9 km) Tsāngār Darah (6 km) Dag (6.3 km) Perone (6.7 km) Qāẕiyān (6.7 km) Shêgē Kōrūnah (6.7 km) Laṟêm Kats (6.8 km) Kamkaī Bachah (6.9 km) Rashīd (7 km) Marah Warah (7 km)

Online Dating

Garigal Morah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Garigal Morah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garigal Morah, Afghanistan