Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Berag Naw

Map of Berag Naw Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Berag Naw,Beragnav,Beray Naw,Beṟag Nāw,Bêrag Nāw,Bēray Nāw,برگ ناو,شيلۀ بيری, Bêrag Nāw

Berag Naw

Welcome to the Berag Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bêrag Nāw. See Berag Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bêrag Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Berag Naw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:13
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Berag Naw
Places near Berag Naw

Online Dating

Berag Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Berag Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Berag Naw, Afghanistan