-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Awtak Sar

Map of Awtak Sar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Awtak Sar,Awtāk Sar,Gora Avtaksar,sr awtak,اوتاک سر,سرٔ اوتاك, Awtāk Sar

Awtak Sar

Welcome to the Awtak Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awtāk Sar. See Awtak Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awtāk Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Awtak Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98419/71.05401
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:07
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Awtak Sar
  •  
Places near Awtak Sar

Online Dating

Awtak Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awtak Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awtak Sar, Afghanistan