Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Kor Bagh Sar

Map of Kor Bagh Sar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kor Bagh Sar,Kur Bagh Sar,Kōr Bāgh Sar,Kōṟ Bāgh Saṟ,Kūr Bāgh Sar,sr kwr bagh,سرٔ كور باغ,کور باغ سر, Kōr Bāgh Sar

Kor Bagh Sar

Welcome to the Kor Bagh Sar google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōr Bāgh Sar. See Kor Bagh Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōr Bāgh Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Kor Bagh Sar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:26
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Kor Bagh Sar
Places near Kor Bagh Sar

Online Dating

Kor Bagh Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kor Bagh Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kor Bagh Sar, Afghanistan