-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Panjigal

Map of Panjigal Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pandzhigal',Pandzhigal’,Panjgal,Panjigal,Panjīgal,pnjgl,پنجگل,پنجیگل, Panjīgal

Panjigal

Welcome to the Panjigal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Panjīgal. See Panjigal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Panjīgal area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Panjigal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9679/71.05166
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:23
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Panjigal
  •  
Places near Panjigal

Online Dating

Panjigal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Panjigal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Panjigal, Afghanistan