-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Khaki Bandah

Map of Khaki Bandah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khaki Bandah,Khaki Bandeh,Khakibanda,Khākī Bāndeh,Khākī Bānḏah,dhk khaky,خاکی بانډه,دهکٔ خاكی, Khākī Bānḏah

Khaki Bandah

Welcome to the Khaki Bandah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khākī Bānḏah. See Khaki Bandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khākī Bānḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Khaki Bandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9583/71.04383
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:00
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Khaki Bandah
  •  
Places near Khaki Bandah

Online Dating

Khaki Bandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khaki Bandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khaki Bandah, Afghanistan