Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Dabarzai

Map of Dabarzai Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dabarzai,Dabarzay,dbrzy,دبرزی,ډبرزی,Ḏabarzaī, Ḏabarzaī


Welcome to the Dabarzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏabarzaī. See Dabarzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏabarzaī area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Dabarzai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:06
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Dabarzai
Places near Dabarzai

Online Dating

Dabarzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dabarzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dabarzai, Afghanistan