Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Darah-ye Panjigal

Map of Darah-ye Panjigal Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Panjigal,Darah-ye Panjīgal,Darah-ye Pechi Gul,Darah-ye Pēchī Gul,Darrah Panjigal,Pandzhigal',Pandzhigal’,درۀ پنجگل,درۀ پنجی گل,درۀ پېچی گل, Darah-ye Panjīgal

Darah-ye Panjigal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Panjigal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Panjīgal. See Darah-ye Panjigal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Panjīgal area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Darah-ye Panjigal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:42
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Panjigal
Places near Darah-ye Panjigal

Online Dating

Darah-ye Panjigal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Panjigal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Panjigal, Afghanistan