Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Mulkanah

Map of Mulkanah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mul'kana,Mulkana,Mulkanah,Mulkāna,Mulkānah,Mul’kana,mlkanh,ملكانه,ملکانه, Mulkānah


Welcome to the Mulkanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mulkānah. See Mulkanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mulkānah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Mulkanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 56
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:57
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Mulkanah
Places near Mulkanah

Online Dating

Mulkanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulkanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulkanah, Afghanistan