-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Derge

Map of Derge Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Derge,Dergē,Dêrgē,drgy,درگی,درگې, Dêrgē

Derge

Welcome to the Derge google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dêrgē. See Derge photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dêrgē area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Derge
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.93867/71.04206
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:51
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Derge
  •  
Places near Derge
Dêrgē (0 km) Awchāl (1.1 km) Dag (1.4 km) Mulkānah (1.9 km) Darah Kirṯah (1.9 km) Khākī Bānḏah (2.2 km) Dand (2.3 km) Gōshah (2.3 km) Kūz Karmul (2.6 km) Simatān (3.2 km) Ḏabarzaī (3.3 km) Taṟalē (3.3 km) Panjīgal (3.4 km) Shanī Gām (3.5 km) Kōr Bāgh (3.5 km) Kōṉyak (3.6 km) Lōdam (3.9 km) Khārah (4 km)

Online Dating

Derge Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Derge, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Derge, Afghanistan