Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Kuz Karmul

Map of Kuz Karmul Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuz Karmul,Kuz Kormul,Kuz Koṟmul,Kuz-Karmul',Kuz-Karmul’,Kūz Karmul,Kūz Kaṟmul,kwz krml,كوز كرمل,کوز کرمل, Kūz Karmul

Kuz Karmul

Welcome to the Kuz Karmul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūz Karmul. See Kuz Karmul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūz Karmul area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Kuz Karmul
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:45
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Kuz Karmul
Places near Kuz Karmul

Online Dating

Kuz Karmul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuz Karmul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuz Karmul, Afghanistan