-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Darah-ye Kirtah

Map of Darah-ye Kirtah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kirtah,Darah-ye Kirṯah,Darrah Kerta,Darya-ye Kertah,Daryā-ye Kertah,Kerta,dryay krth,دريای كرته,درۀ کرټه,Ḏaṟṟah Keṟta, Darah-ye Kirṯah

Darah-ye Kirtah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kirtah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kirṯah. See Darah-ye Kirtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kirṯah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Darah-ye Kirtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94038/71.02556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:32
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kirtah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kirtah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kirtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kirtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kirtah, Afghanistan