-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Gora Vergeshtotop

Map of Gora Vergeshtotop Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vergeshtotop,Wergheshto Top,Wergheshto Tup,Wergheshto Tūp,Werghesto Top,Wêrghês̲h̲tō Tōp,Wěrghěšto Top,wrghshtw twp,ورغشتو توپ,ورغښتو توپ, Gora Vergeshtotop

Gora Vergeshtotop

Welcome to the Gora Vergeshtotop google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Vergeshtotop. See Gora Vergeshtotop photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Vergeshtotop area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Vergeshtotop
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91569/71.01686
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:21
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Gora Vergeshtotop
  •  
Places near Gora Vergeshtotop

Online Dating

Gora Vergeshtotop Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Vergeshtotop, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Vergeshtotop, Afghanistan