-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Tarale

Map of Tarale Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tarahle,Tarahlē,Tarale,Taralē,Taṟalē,trly,ترلی,تره لی,تړلې, Taṟalē

Tarale

Welcome to the Tarale google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taṟalē. See Tarale photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taṟalē area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Tarale
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.93785/71.00571
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:00
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Tarale
  •  
Places near Tarale

Online Dating

Tarale Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tarale, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tarale, Afghanistan