-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Tsapere Khwar

Map of Tsapere Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Capare Khwar,Capaṟē Khwar,Kaparekhvar,Tsapare Khwar,Tsaparē Khwaṟ,Tsapere Khwar,Tsapêrē Khwaṟ,شيلۀ چپری,څپرې خوړ, Tsapêrē Khwaṟ

Tsapere Khwar

Welcome to the Tsapere Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsapêrē Khwaṟ. See Tsapere Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsapêrē Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Tsapere Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92669/71.08474
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:18
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Tsapere Khwar
  •  
Places near Tsapere Khwar
Lōdam (0.7 km) Shanī Gām (0.7 km) Shāmīr Kōṯ (0.9 km) Mullāyānō Kêlay (1.4 km) Wuṯahpūr (1.5 km) Simatān (1.6 km) Kūz Karmul (1.9 km) Māshōgal (2.2 km) Gōjur Bānḏah (2.4 km) Kūzah Qamchī (2.6 km) Mulkānah (3 km) Dag (3.1 km) Awchāl (3.1 km) Perone (3.1 km) Kajgal (3.2 km) Qaţār Kalā (3.6 km) Tsapêrē (3.7 km) Dêrgē (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Tsapere Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsapere Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsapere Khwar, Afghanistan