-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Lodam

Map of Lodam Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lodam,Ludam,Lōdam,Lōḏam,Lūdam,لودم, Lōdam

Lodam

Welcome to the Lodam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōdam. See Lodam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōdam area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Lodam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92172/71.07968
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:05
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Lodam
  •  
Places near Lodam

Online Dating

Lodam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lodam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lodam, Afghanistan