-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Rungal Khwar

Map of Rungal Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rungal Khwar,Rungal Khwaṟ,Rungal'khvar,Rungal’khvar,شيلۀ رنگل,ړونگل خوړ,Ṟūngal Khwaṟ, Ṟūngal Khwaṟ

Rungal Khwar

Welcome to the Rungal Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ṟūngal Khwaṟ. See Rungal Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ṟūngal Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Rungal Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92587/71.09328
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:09
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Rungal Khwar
  •  
Places near Rungal Khwar
Shāmīr Kōṯ (0.1 km) Wuṯahpūr (0.9 km) Mullāyānō Kêlay (1 km) Lōdam (1.3 km) Shanī Gām (1.4 km) Kūzah Qamchī (1.9 km) Gōjur Bānḏah (1.9 km) Simatān (2.2 km) Māshōgal (2.4 km) Perone (2.4 km) Kūz Karmul (2.5 km) Kajgal (3.1 km) Shêgē Kōrūnah (3.5 km) Qaţār Kalā (3.7 km) Mulkānah (3.7 km) Dag (3.8 km) Tsapêrē (3.9 km) Awchāl (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Rungal Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rungal Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rungal Khwar, Afghanistan