-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Kuzah Qamchi

Map of Kuzah Qamchi Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuza Qamci,Kuza-Kamchi,Kuzah Qamchi,Kūza Qamči,Kūzah Qamchi,Kūzah Qamchī,kwzh qmchy,كوزه قمچی,کوزه قمچی, Kūzah Qamchī

Kuzah Qamchi

Welcome to the Kuzah Qamchi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūzah Qamchī. See Kuzah Qamchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūzah Qamchī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Kuzah Qamchi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91641/71.11004
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:50
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 16:37
Wiki articles near Kuzah Qamchi
  •  
Places near Kuzah Qamchi

Online Dating

Kuzah Qamchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuzah Qamchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuzah Qamchi, Afghanistan