-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Perone

Map of Perone Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Perone,Pēronē,Pērōnē,pyrny,پيرنی,پېرونې, Perone

Perone

Welcome to the Perone google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Perone. See Perone photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Perone area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Perone
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9207/71.11839
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Perone
  •  
Places near Perone

Online Dating

Perone Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Perone, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Perone, Afghanistan