Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Chalimzi Chinar Morah

Map of Chalimzi Chinar Morah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Calimzi Cinar Mora,Chalimzi Chevar Murah,Chalimzi Chinar Morah,Chalīmzi Chevār Mūrah,Chalīmzī Chinār Mōṟah,Gora Chalimzi-Chinar-Mora,chlymzy chwar mwrh,Čalīmzi Činār Mora,چليمزی چوار موره,چلیمزی چنار موړه, Chalīmzī Chinār Mōṟah

Chalimzi Chinar Morah

Welcome to the Chalimzi Chinar Morah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chalīmzī Chinār Mōṟah. See Chalimzi Chinar Morah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chalīmzī Chinār Mōṟah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Chalimzi Chinar Morah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:53
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Chalimzi Chinar Morah
Places near Chalimzi Chinar Morah

Online Dating

Chalimzi Chinar Morah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chalimzi Chinar Morah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chalimzi Chinar Morah, Afghanistan