-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Kats Bari Darah

Map of Kats Bari Darah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kacbari Darrah,Kacbaṟi Ḏaṟṟah,Kakbaridara,Kats Bari Darah,Kats Barī Darah,Katsbari Darreh,درۀ كچ بری,کڅ بری دره, Kats Barī Darah

Kats Bari Darah

Welcome to the Kats Bari Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kats Barī Darah. See Kats Bari Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kats Barī Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Kats Bari Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94482/71.2122
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:54
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Kats Bari Darah
  •  
Places near Kats Bari Darah
Gāṟīgāl (0.9 km) Shīn Kōṟuk Darah (1 km) Chihil Gazī (1.7 km) Mirzagi (2.4 km) Tsāgay (3.1 km) Dag (3.5 km) Laṟêm Kats (3.9 km) Kamkaī Bachah (3.9 km) Sōrānō Darah (4.4 km) Lōyah Bachah (4.6 km) Bar Bāgh (4.8 km) Mullā ‘Alam Kêlay (5.3 km) Mōṟah (5.3 km) Sawādah Bānḏē Khwaṟ (5.4 km) Kagibanda (5.4 km) Lāwsīn (5.7 km) Mōnay (5.8 km) Amān Kōṯ (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Kats Bari Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kats Bari Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kats Bari Darah, Afghanistan