-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Garigal

Map of Garigal Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garigal,Garigal',Garigal’,Gārigāl,Gāṟīgāl,grgal,گاړیگال,گرگال, Gāṟīgāl

Garigal

Welcome to the Garigal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gāṟīgāl. See Garigal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gāṟīgāl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Garigal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94843/71.20381
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:21
  • Sunrise: 04:33
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Garigal
  •  
Places near Garigal

Online Dating

Garigal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Garigal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garigal, Afghanistan