Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Tsagi Naw

Map of Tsagi Naw Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cagi Naw,Cāgi Nāw,Kaginav,Tsagi Naw,Tsāgi Nāw,Tsāgī Nāw,شيلۀ چاگی,څاگی ناو, Tsāgī Nāw

Tsagi Naw

Welcome to the Tsagi Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsāgī Nāw. See Tsagi Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsāgī Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Tsagi Naw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:16
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Tsagi Naw
Places near Tsagi Naw

Online Dating

Tsagi Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsagi Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsagi Naw, Afghanistan