-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Irab Khwar

Map of Irab Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: 'Arab Khwar,Erab Khwar,Erabkhvar,Eṟāb Khwar,Irab Khwar,Īrāb Khwaṟ,ایراب خوړ,شيلۀ عرب,’Arab Khwaṟ, Īrāb Khwaṟ

Irab Khwar

Welcome to the Irab Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Īrāb Khwaṟ. See Irab Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Īrāb Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Irab Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9147/71.20119
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:10
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Irab Khwar
  •  
Places near Irab Khwar

Online Dating

Irab Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Irab Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Irab Khwar, Afghanistan