Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Laram Kats

Map of Laram Kats Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Laramkak,Laram Kac,Laram Kats,Laṟam Kats,lrm kch,لرم كچ,لړم کڅ, Laṟam Kats

Laram Kats

Welcome to the Laram Kats google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Laṟam Kats. See Laram Kats photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Laṟam Kats area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Laram Kats
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:18
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Laram Kats
Places near Laram Kats

Online Dating

Laram Kats Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Laram Kats, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Laram Kats, Afghanistan