Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Kamkai Bachah

Map of Kamkai Bachah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamkae Baca,Kamkae Bachcheh,Kamkae Bachchel,Kamkae Bača,Kamkai Bachah,Kamkalbacha,Kamkaī Bachah,kmky bchh,كمكی بچه,کمکی بچه, Kamkaī Bachah

Kamkai Bachah

Welcome to the Kamkai Bachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamkaī Bachah. See Kamkai Bachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamkaī Bachah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Kamkai Bachah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:02
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Kamkai Bachah
Places near Kamkai Bachah

Online Dating

Kamkai Bachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamkai Bachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamkai Bachah, Afghanistan