-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Darah Kirtah

Map of Darah Kirtah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dar Kerta,Darah Kirtah,Darah Kirṯah,Darrah Kerta,Darreh Kertah,دره کرټه,درۀ كرته,Ḏaṟṟah Keṟta, Darah Kirṯah

Darah Kirtah

Welcome to the Darah Kirtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah Kirṯah. See Darah Kirtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah Kirṯah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Darah Kirtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9224/71.034
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:07
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Darah Kirtah
  •  
Places near Darah Kirtah

Online Dating

Darah Kirtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah Kirtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah Kirtah, Afghanistan