Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Kamkai Bache Morah

Map of Kamkai Bache Morah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kamnaz-Bache-More,Kamkae Bace Mora,Kamkae Bachchel Murah,Kamkae Bachchel Mūrah,Kamkae Bachchey Murah,Kamkae Bachchey Mūrah,Kamkae Bačē Mora,Kamkai Bache Morah,Kamkaī Bachē Mōṟah,kmky bchy mwrh,كمكی بچی موره,کمکی بچې موړه, Kamkaī Bachē Mōṟah

Kamkai Bache Morah

Welcome to the Kamkai Bache Morah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamkaī Bachē Mōṟah. See Kamkai Bache Morah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamkaī Bachē Mōṟah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Kamkai Bache Morah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:09
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Kamkai Bache Morah
Places near Kamkai Bache Morah

Online Dating

Kamkai Bache Morah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamkai Bache Morah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamkai Bache Morah, Afghanistan