-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Loyah Bachah

Map of Loyah Bachah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lowyah Bachcheh Khwar,Lowyah Bachcheh Khwaṟ,Lowyah Bachchel,Loy Bace Khwar,Loy Bache Khwar,Loy Bačē Khwar,Loy-Bachekhvar,Loya Baca,Loya Bača,Loya-Bacha,Loyah Bachah,Luyah Bachcheh,Lōy Bachē Khwaṟ,Lōyah Bachah,Lūyah Bachcheh,bchh klan,بچهٔ كلان,شيلۀ بچچۀ كلان,لوی بچې خوړ,لویه بچه, Lōyah Bachah

Loyah Bachah

Welcome to the Loyah Bachah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōyah Bachah. See Loyah Bachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōyah Bachah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Loyah Bachah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92565/71.20728
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:01
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Loyah Bachah
  •  
Places near Loyah Bachah
Chihil Gazī (0.9 km) Tsāgay (1 km) Gāṟīgāl (2.5 km) Shīn Kōṟuk Darah (2.6 km) Lōyah Bachah (3.2 km) Kamkaī Bachah (3.3 km) Kagibanda (3.4 km) Mirzagi (3.8 km) Rashīd (4.4 km) Marah Warah (4.7 km) Sērē (4.9 km) Dag (4.9 km) Laṟêm Kats (5 km) Chīnē (5.2 km) Sōrānō Darah (5.8 km) Sāngām (5.9 km) Darī Dam (6.2 km) Bar Bāgh (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Loyah Bachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loyah Bachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loyah Bachah, Afghanistan