-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Qamchay Darah

Map of Qamchay Darah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamchaidlra,Qamcay Darrah,Qamchay Darah,Qamchay Darreh,Qamčay Darrah,درۀ قمچی,قمچی دره, Qamchay Darah

Qamchay Darah

Welcome to the Qamchay Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qamchay Darah. See Qamchay Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qamchay Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Qamchay Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92065/71.09791
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:02
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Qamchay Darah
  •  
Places near Qamchay Darah
Wuṯahpūr (0.2 km) Shāmīr Kōṯ (0.7 km) Kūzah Qamchī (1.2 km) Gōjur Bānḏah (1.2 km) Mullāyānō Kêlay (1.6 km) Lōdam (1.7 km) Perone (1.9 km) Shanī Gām (2.1 km) Simatān (2.9 km) Shêgē Kōrūnah (2.9 km) Māshōgal (3 km) Kūz Karmul (3.2 km) Tsapêrē (3.5 km) Kajgal (3.7 km) Qaţār Kalā (4.3 km) Mulkānah (4.4 km) Dag (4.4 km) Awchāl (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Qamchay Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qamchay Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qamchay Darah, Afghanistan