-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Karmul Ghar

Map of Karmul Ghar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Karmul'gar,Gora Karmul’gar,Karmul Ghar,kwh krml,كوهٔ كرمل,کرمل غر, Karmul Ghar

Karmul Ghar

Welcome to the Karmul Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karmul Ghar. See Karmul Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karmul Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Karmul Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.90697/71.04038
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:11
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Karmul Ghar
  •  
Places near Karmul Ghar

Online Dating

Karmul Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karmul Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karmul Ghar, Afghanistan