-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Hazar Bagh Khwar

Map of Hazar Bagh Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazar Bagh Khwar,Hazarbagh Khwar,Hazār Bāgh Khwaṟ,Hazāṟbāgh Khwar,Hezar Bagh Khwar,Hezār Bāgh Khwaṟ,Khazarbagkhvar,شيلۀ هزار باغ,هزار باغ خوړ, Hazār Bāgh Khwaṟ

Hazar Bagh Khwar

Welcome to the Hazar Bagh Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazār Bāgh Khwaṟ. See Hazar Bagh Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazār Bāgh Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Hazar Bagh Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98922/71.0828
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:58
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Hazar Bagh Khwar
  •  
Places near Hazar Bagh Khwar

Online Dating

Hazar Bagh Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hazar Bagh Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazar Bagh Khwar, Afghanistan