-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Salami

Map of Salami Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Salami,Salāmī,سلامی, Salāmī

Salami

Welcome to the Salami google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Salāmī. See Salami photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Salāmī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Salami
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88262/71.0117
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:00
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Salami
  •  
Places near Salami

Online Dating

Salami Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Salami, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Salami, Afghanistan