-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Sharah Beg Khwar

Map of Sharah Beg Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarabeg Khwar,Sharabegkhvar,Sharabeyg Khwar,Sharabeyg Khwaṟ,Sharah Beg Khwar,Shārah Bēg Khwaṟ,Šārabēg Khwar,شاره بېگ خوړ,شيلۀ شره بيگ, Shārah Bēg Khwaṟ

Sharah Beg Khwar

Welcome to the Sharah Beg Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shārah Bēg Khwaṟ. See Sharah Beg Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shārah Bēg Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Sharah Beg Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.90153/71.18801
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:27
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Sharah Beg Khwar
  •  
Places near Sharah Beg Khwar

Online Dating

Sharah Beg Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sharah Beg Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharah Beg Khwar, Afghanistan