-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Sharo Sar

Map of Sharo Sar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saro Sar,Sharo Sar,Shāro Sar,S̲h̲āṟō Sar,sr sharw,Šāro Sar,سرٔ شارو,ښاړو سر, S̲h̲āṟō Sar

Sharo Sar

Welcome to the Sharo Sar google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is S̲h̲āṟō Sar. See Sharo Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of S̲h̲āṟō Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Sharo Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88548/71.21108
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:24
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 16:35
Wiki articles near Sharo Sar
  •  
Places near Sharo Sar

Online Dating

Sharo Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sharo Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharo Sar, Afghanistan