-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Dosha Khel

Map of Dosha Khel Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dosakhel,Dosha Khel,Doshakheyl,Doshakheyl',Doshakheyl’,Doshākheyl,Došākhēl,Dōshā Khēl,dsha khyl,دشا خيل,دوشا خېل, Dōshā Khēl

Dosha Khel

Welcome to the Dosha Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dōshā Khēl. See Dosha Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dōshā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Dosha Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89449/71.14907
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:12
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 16:39
Wiki articles near Dosha Khel
  •  
Places near Dosha Khel

Online Dating

Dosha Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dosha Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dosha Khel, Afghanistan