Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Shabazi Sar

Map of Shabazi Sar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shabazisar,Sabazi Sar,Shabazi Sar,Shābāzi Sar,Shābāzī Sar,sr shabazy,Šābāzi Sar,سرٔ شابازی,شابازی سر, Shābāzī Sar

Shabazi Sar

Welcome to the Shabazi Sar google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shābāzī Sar. See Shabazi Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shābāzī Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Shabazi Sar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:50
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Shabazi Sar
Places near Shabazi Sar

Online Dating

Shabazi Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shabazi Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shabazi Sar, Afghanistan